Risultati
02/10/2016 16:00
|
BORUSSIA POLICORO | - | CATANZARO | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
02/10/2016 16:00
|
CUS COSENZA | 5 | - | 6 | VIGOR SAN CATALDO | ||||
02/10/2016 16:00
|
FUTSAL MOLFETTA | 3 | - | 4 | VITTORIA S.F. | ||||
02/10/2016 16:00
|
MARTINA | 6 | - | 4 | ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | ||||
02/10/2016 16:00
|
NEW TEAM NOCI | 2 | - | 9 | REAL SANDOS | ||||
02/10/2016 16:00
|
VITTORIA | 4 | - | 2 | DONA STYLE FASANO | ||||
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | riposa | ||||||||
09/10/2016 16:00
|
CATANZARO | - | FUTSAL MOLFETTA | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
09/10/2016 16:00
|
DONA STYLE FASANO | 6 | - | 3 | CUS COSENZA | ||||
09/10/2016 16:00
|
VIGOR SAN CATALDO | 1 | - | 5 | NEW TEAM NOCI | ||||
09/10/2016 16:00
|
REAL SANDOS | 6 | - | 0 | BORUSSIA POLICORO | ||||
09/10/2016 16:00
|
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | 2 | - | 1 | VITTORIA | ||||
09/10/2016
|
VITTORIA S.F. | 4 | - | 5 | FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | ||||
MARTINA | riposa | ||||||||
16/10/2016 16:00
|
BORUSSIA POLICORO | 3 | - | 2 | VIGOR SAN CATALDO | ||||
16/10/2016 16:00
|
CUS COSENZA | 2 | - | 6 | ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | ||||
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | - | CATANZARO | |||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
16/10/2016 16:00
|
FUTSAL MOLFETTA | 1 | - | 5 | REAL SANDOS | ||||
16/10/2016 16:00
|
NEW TEAM NOCI | 2 | - | 2 | DONA STYLE FASANO | ||||
16/10/2016 16:00
|
VITTORIA | 2 | - | 4 | MARTINA | ||||
VITTORIA S.F. | riposa | ||||||||
23/10/2016 16:00
|
CATANZARO | - | VITTORIA S.F. | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
23/10/2016 16:00
|
DONA STYLE FASANO | 11 | - | 0 | BORUSSIA POLICORO | ||||
23/10/2016 16:00
|
MARTINA | 8 | - | 2 | CUS COSENZA | ||||
23/10/2016 16:00
|
VIGOR SAN CATALDO | 2 | - | 6 | FUTSAL MOLFETTA | ||||
23/10/2016 16:00
|
REAL SANDOS | 3 | - | 2 | FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | ||||
23/10/2016 16:00
|
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | 4 | - | 1 | NEW TEAM NOCI | ||||
VITTORIA | riposa | ||||||||
30/10/2016 16:00
|
BORUSSIA POLICORO | 0 | - | 6 | ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | ||||
30/10/2016 16:00
|
CUS COSENZA | 2 | - | 5 | VITTORIA | ||||
30/10/2016 16:00
|
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | 1 | - | 2 | VIGOR SAN CATALDO | ||||
30/10/2016 16:00
|
FUTSAL MOLFETTA | 3 | - | 8 | DONA STYLE FASANO | ||||
30/10/2016 16:00
|
NEW TEAM NOCI | 1 | - | 3 | MARTINA | ||||
30/10/2016 16:00
|
VITTORIA S.F. | 2 | - | 6 | REAL SANDOS | ||||
CATANZARO | riposa | ||||||||
01/11/2016 16:00
|
DONA STYLE FASANO | 2 | - | 2 | FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | ||||
01/11/2016 16:00
|
MARTINA | 3 | - | 0 | BORUSSIA POLICORO | ||||
01/11/2016 16:00
|
VIGOR SAN CATALDO | 0 | - | 9 | VITTORIA S.F. | ||||
01/11/2016 16:00
|
REAL SANDOS | - | CATANZARO | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
01/11/2016 16:00
|
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | 5 | - | 0 | FUTSAL MOLFETTA | ||||
01/11/2016 16:00
|
VITTORIA | 2 | - | 3 | NEW TEAM NOCI | ||||
CUS COSENZA | riposa | ||||||||
06/11/2016 16:00
|
BORUSSIA POLICORO | 1 | - | 4 | VITTORIA | ||||
CATANZARO | - | VIGOR SAN CATALDO | |||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
06/11/2016 16:00
|
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | 3 | - | 1 | ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | ||||
06/11/2016 16:00
|
FUTSAL MOLFETTA | 2 | - | 3 | MARTINA | ||||
06/11/2016 16:00
|
NEW TEAM NOCI | 7 | - | 1 | CUS COSENZA | ||||
06/11/2016 16:00
|
VITTORIA S.F. | 1 | - | 2 | DONA STYLE FASANO | ||||
REAL SANDOS | riposa | ||||||||
13/11/2016 16:00
|
CUS COSENZA | 8 | - | 4 | BORUSSIA POLICORO | ||||
13/11/2016 16:00
|
DONA STYLE FASANO | - | CATANZARO | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
13/11/2016 16:00
|
MARTINA | 3 | - | 4 | FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | ||||
13/11/2016 16:00
|
VIGOR SAN CATALDO | 1 | - | 9 | REAL SANDOS | ||||
13/11/2016 16:00
|
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | 4 | - | 3 | VITTORIA S.F. | ||||
VITTORIA | 4 | - | 3 | FUTSAL MOLFETTA | |||||
NEW TEAM NOCI | riposa | ||||||||
20/11/2016 16:00
|
BORUSSIA POLICORO | 1 | - | 9 | NEW TEAM NOCI | ||||
20/11/2016 16:00
|
CATANZARO | - | ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
20/11/2016 16:00
|
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | 2 | - | 0 | VITTORIA | ||||
20/11/2016 16:00
|
FUTSAL MOLFETTA | 7 | - | 4 | CUS COSENZA | ||||
20/11/2016 16:00
|
REAL SANDOS | 6 | - | 3 | DONA STYLE FASANO | ||||
20/11/2016 16:00
|
VITTORIA S.F. | 3 | - | 1 | MARTINA | ||||
VIGOR SAN CATALDO | riposa | ||||||||
27/11/2016 16:00
|
CUS COSENZA | 0 | - | 1 | FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | ||||
27/11/2016 16:00
|
DONA STYLE FASANO | 4 | - | 1 | VIGOR SAN CATALDO | ||||
27/11/2016 16:00
|
MARTINA | - | CATANZARO | ||||||
27/11/2016 16:00
|
NEW TEAM NOCI | 5 | - | 3 | FUTSAL MOLFETTA | ||||
27/11/2016 16:00
|
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | 4 | - | 3 | REAL SANDOS | ||||
27/11/2016 16:00
|
VITTORIA | 6 | - | 3 | VITTORIA S.F. | ||||
BORUSSIA POLICORO | riposa | ||||||||
04/12/2016 16:00
|
CATANZARO | - | VITTORIA | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
04/12/2016 16:00
|
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | 2 | - | 2 | NEW TEAM NOCI | ||||
04/12/2016 16:00
|
FUTSAL MOLFETTA | 8 | - | 1 | BORUSSIA POLICORO | ||||
04/12/2016 16:00
|
VIGOR SAN CATALDO | 0 | - | 2 | ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | ||||
04/12/2016 16:00
|
REAL SANDOS | 2 | - | 1 | MARTINA | ||||
VITTORIA S.F. | 10 | - | 2 | CUS COSENZA | |||||
DONA STYLE FASANO | riposa | ||||||||
11/12/2016 16:00
|
BORUSSIA POLICORO | 0 | - | 4 | FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | ||||
11/12/2016 16:00
|
CUS COSENZA | - | CATANZARO | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
11/12/2016 16:00
|
MARTINA | 1 | - | 1 | VIGOR SAN CATALDO | ||||
11/12/2016 16:00
|
NEW TEAM NOCI | 1 | - | 4 | VITTORIA S.F. | ||||
11/12/2016 16:00
|
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | 8 | - | 1 | DONA STYLE FASANO | ||||
11/12/2016 16:00
|
VITTORIA | 0 | - | 1 | REAL SANDOS | ||||
FUTSAL MOLFETTA | riposa | ||||||||
18/12/2016 16:00
|
CATANZARO | - | NEW TEAM NOCI | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
18/12/2016 16:00
|
DONA STYLE FASANO | 5 | - | 1 | MARTINA | ||||
18/12/2016 16:00
|
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | 3 | - | 3 | FUTSAL MOLFETTA | ||||
18/12/2016 16:00
|
VIGOR SAN CATALDO | 0 | - | 2 | VITTORIA | ||||
18/12/2016 16:00
|
REAL SANDOS | 15 | - | 1 | CUS COSENZA | ||||
18/12/2016 16:00
|
VITTORIA S.F. | 23 | - | 2 | BORUSSIA POLICORO | ||||
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | riposa | ||||||||
08/01/2017 16:00
|
CATANZARO | - | BORUSSIA POLICORO | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
12/03/2017 16:00
|
VIGOR SAN CATALDO | 2 | - | 6 | CUS COSENZA | ||||
12/03/2017 16:00
|
VITTORIA S.F. | 6 | - | 3 | FUTSAL MOLFETTA | ||||
15/02/2017 16:00
|
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | 1 | - | 1 | MARTINA | ||||
16/02/2017 21:00
|
REAL SANDOS | 8 | - | 1 | NEW TEAM NOCI | ||||
12/03/2017 16:00
|
DONA STYLE FASANO | 2 | - | 1 | VITTORIA | ||||
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | riposa | ||||||||
15/01/2017 16:00
|
FUTSAL MOLFETTA | - | CATANZARO | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
15/01/2017 16:00
|
CUS COSENZA | 2 | - | 4 | DONA STYLE FASANO | ||||
15/01/2017 16:00
|
NEW TEAM NOCI | 6 | - | 2 | VIGOR SAN CATALDO | ||||
15/01/2017 16:00
|
BORUSSIA POLICORO | 1 | - | 11 | REAL SANDOS | ||||
15/01/2017 16:00
|
VITTORIA | 1 | - | 1 | ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | ||||
15/01/2017 16:00
|
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | 2 | - | 0 | VITTORIA S.F. | ||||
MARTINA | riposa | ||||||||
22/01/2017 16:00
|
VIGOR SAN CATALDO | 5 | - | 3 | BORUSSIA POLICORO | ||||
22/01/2017 16:00
|
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | 7 | - | 1 | CUS COSENZA | ||||
22/01/2017 16:00
|
CATANZARO | - | FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
22/01/2017 16:00
|
REAL SANDOS | 8 | - | 2 | FUTSAL MOLFETTA | ||||
22/01/2017 20:00
|
DONA STYLE FASANO | 3 | - | 0 | NEW TEAM NOCI | ||||
22/01/2017 16:00
|
MARTINA | 1 | - | 0 | VITTORIA | ||||
VITTORIA S.F. | riposa | ||||||||
29/01/2017 16:00
|
CATANZARO | - | VITTORIA S.F. | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
29/01/2017 16:00
|
BORUSSIA POLICORO | 2 | - | 5 | DONA STYLE FASANO | ||||
29/01/2017 16:00
|
CUS COSENZA | 3 | - | 1 | MARTINA | ||||
29/01/2017 16:00
|
FUTSAL MOLFETTA | 5 | - | 1 | VIGOR SAN CATALDO | ||||
29/01/2017 16:00
|
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | 1 | - | 3 | REAL SANDOS | ||||
29/01/2017 16:00
|
NEW TEAM NOCI | 4 | - | 2 | ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | ||||
VITTORIA | riposa | ||||||||
05/02/2017 16:00
|
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | 11 | - | 3 | BORUSSIA POLICORO | ||||
05/02/2017 16:00
|
VITTORIA | 3 | - | 1 | CUS COSENZA | ||||
05/02/2017 16:00
|
VIGOR SAN CATALDO | 2 | - | 3 | FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | ||||
05/02/2017 16:00
|
DONA STYLE FASANO | 4 | - | 2 | FUTSAL MOLFETTA | ||||
05/02/2017 16:00
|
MARTINA | 2 | - | 3 | NEW TEAM NOCI | ||||
05/02/2017 16:00
|
REAL SANDOS | 2 | - | 0 | VITTORIA | ||||
CATANZARO | riposa | ||||||||
12/02/2017 16:00
|
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | 1 | - | 3 | DONA STYLE FASANO | ||||
12/02/2017 16:00
|
BORUSSIA POLICORO | 1 | - | 7 | MARTINA | ||||
12/02/2017 16:00
|
VITTORIA S.F. | 0 | - | 6 | VIGOR SAN CATALDO | ||||
12/02/2017 16:00
|
CATANZARO | - | REAL SANDOS | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
12/02/2017 16:00
|
FUTSAL MOLFETTA | 2 | - | 2 | ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | ||||
12/02/2017 16:00
|
NEW TEAM NOCI | 3 | - | 1 | VITTORIA | ||||
CUS COSENZA | riposa | ||||||||
19/02/2017 16:00
|
VITTORIA | 6 | - | 0 | BORUSSIA POLICORO | ||||
19/02/2017 16:00
|
VIGOR SAN CATALDO | - | CATANZARO | ||||||
19/02/2017 16:00
|
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | 2 | - | 0 | FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | ||||
19/02/2017 16:00
|
MARTINA | 4 | - | 3 | FUTSAL MOLFETTA | ||||
19/02/2017 16:00
|
CUS COSENZA | 6 | - | 5 | NEW TEAM NOCI | ||||
19/02/2017 16:00
|
DONA STYLE FASANO | 3 | - | 2 | VITTORIA S.F. | ||||
REAL SANDOS | riposa | ||||||||
26/02/2017 16:00
|
BORUSSIA POLICORO | 4 | - | 3 | CUS COSENZA | ||||
26/02/2017 16:00
|
CATANZARO | - | DONA STYLE FASANO | ||||||
26/02/2017 16:00
|
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | 3 | - | 1 | MARTINA | ||||
26/02/2017 16:00
|
REAL SANDOS | 5 | - | 0 | VIGOR SAN CATALDO | ||||
26/02/2017 16:00
|
VITTORIA S.F. | 0 | - | 4 | ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | ||||
26/02/2017 16:00
|
FUTSAL MOLFETTA | 5 | - | 3 | VITTORIA | ||||
NEW TEAM NOCI | riposa | ||||||||
05/03/2017 16:00
|
NEW TEAM NOCI | 4 | - | 3 | BORUSSIA POLICORO | ||||
05/03/2017 16:00
|
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | - | CATANZARO | ||||||
05/03/2017 16:00
|
VITTORIA | 2 | - | 3 | FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | ||||
05/03/2017 16:00
|
CUS COSENZA | 8 | - | 5 | FUTSAL MOLFETTA | ||||
05/03/2017 16:00
|
DONA STYLE FASANO | 4 | - | 2 | REAL SANDOS | ||||
05/03/2017 16:00
|
MARTINA | 3 | - | 2 | VITTORIA S.F. | ||||
VIGOR SAN CATALDO | riposa | ||||||||
19/03/2017 16:00
|
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | 4 | - | 3 | CUS COSENZA | ||||
19/03/2017 16:00
|
VIGOR SAN CATALDO | 0 | - | 7 | DONA STYLE FASANO | ||||
19/03/2017 16:00
|
CATANZARO | - | MARTINA | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
19/03/2017 16:00
|
FUTSAL MOLFETTA | 5 | - | 5 | NEW TEAM NOCI | ||||
19/03/2017 16:00
|
REAL SANDOS | 1 | - | 0 | ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | ||||
19/03/2017 16:00
|
VITTORIA S.F. | 2 | - | 2 | VITTORIA | ||||
BORUSSIA POLICORO | riposa | ||||||||
26/03/2017 16:00
|
VITTORIA | - | CATANZARO | ||||||
26/03/2017 16:00
|
NEW TEAM NOCI | 1 | - | 5 | FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | ||||
26/03/2017 16:00
|
BORUSSIA POLICORO | 1 | - | 9 | FUTSAL MOLFETTA | ||||
26/03/2017 16:00
|
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | 11 | - | 4 | VIGOR SAN CATALDO | ||||
26/03/2017 16:00
|
MARTINA | 1 | - | 1 | REAL SANDOS | ||||
26/03/2017 16:00
|
CUS COSENZA | 2 | - | 2 | VITTORIA S.F. | ||||
DONA STYLE FASANO | riposa | ||||||||
02/04/2017 16:00
|
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | 3 | - | 1 | BORUSSIA POLICORO | ||||
02/04/2017 16:00
|
CATANZARO | - | CUS COSENZA | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
02/04/2017 16:00
|
VIGOR SAN CATALDO | 0 | - | 5 | MARTINA | ||||
02/04/2017 16:00
|
VITTORIA S.F. | 4 | - | 2 | NEW TEAM NOCI | ||||
02/04/2017 16:00
|
DONA STYLE FASANO | 2 | - | 4 | ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | ||||
02/04/2017 16:00
|
REAL SANDOS | 10 | - | 0 | VITTORIA | ||||
FUTSAL MOLFETTA | riposa | ||||||||
09/04/2017 16:00
|
NEW TEAM NOCI | - | CATANZARO | ||||||
ANNULLATA | |||||||||
09/04/2017 16:00
|
MARTINA | 3 | - | 4 | DONA STYLE FASANO | ||||
09/04/2017 16:00
|
FUTSAL MOLFETTA | 3 | - | 6 | FUTSAL BISCEGLIE | ||||
09/04/2017 16:00
|
VITTORIA | 10 | - | 4 | VIGOR SAN CATALDO | ||||
09/04/2017 16:00
|
CUS COSENZA | 1 | - | 10 | REAL SANDOS | ||||
09/04/2017
|
BORUSSIA POLICORO | 2 | - | 6 | VITTORIA S.F. | ||||
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA | riposa |
02/10/2016 16:00
BORUSSIA POLICORO
CATANZARO
02/10/2016 16:00
CUS COSENZA
5
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
6
02/10/2016 16:00
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
3
VITTORIA S.F.
4
02/10/2016 16:00
MARTINA
6
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
4
02/10/2016 16:00
NEW TEAM NOCI
2
REAL SANDOS
9
02/10/2016 16:00
VITTORIA
4
DONA STYLE FASANO
2
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
Riposa
09/10/2016 16:00
CATANZARO
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
09/10/2016 16:00
DONA STYLE FASANO
6
CUS COSENZA
3
09/10/2016 16:00
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
1
NEW TEAM NOCI
5
09/10/2016 16:00
REAL SANDOS
6
BORUSSIA POLICORO
0
09/10/2016 16:00
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
2
VITTORIA
1
09/10/2016
VITTORIA S.F.
4
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
5
MARTINA
Riposa
16/10/2016 16:00
BORUSSIA POLICORO
3
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
2
16/10/2016 16:00
CUS COSENZA
2
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
6
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
CATANZARO
16/10/2016 16:00
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
1
REAL SANDOS
5
16/10/2016 16:00
NEW TEAM NOCI
2
DONA STYLE FASANO
2
16/10/2016 16:00
VITTORIA
2
MARTINA
4
VITTORIA S.F.
Riposa
23/10/2016 16:00
CATANZARO
VITTORIA S.F.
23/10/2016 16:00
DONA STYLE FASANO
11
BORUSSIA POLICORO
0
23/10/2016 16:00
MARTINA
8
CUS COSENZA
2
23/10/2016 16:00
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
2
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
6
23/10/2016 16:00
REAL SANDOS
3
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
2
23/10/2016 16:00
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
4
NEW TEAM NOCI
1
VITTORIA
Riposa
30/10/2016 16:00
BORUSSIA POLICORO
0
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
6
30/10/2016 16:00
CUS COSENZA
2
VITTORIA
5
30/10/2016 16:00
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
1
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
2
30/10/2016 16:00
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
3
DONA STYLE FASANO
8
30/10/2016 16:00
NEW TEAM NOCI
1
MARTINA
3
30/10/2016 16:00
VITTORIA S.F.
2
REAL SANDOS
6
CATANZARO
Riposa
01/11/2016 16:00
DONA STYLE FASANO
2
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
2
01/11/2016 16:00
MARTINA
3
BORUSSIA POLICORO
0
01/11/2016 16:00
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
0
VITTORIA S.F.
9
01/11/2016 16:00
REAL SANDOS
CATANZARO
01/11/2016 16:00
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
5
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
0
01/11/2016 16:00
VITTORIA
2
NEW TEAM NOCI
3
CUS COSENZA
Riposa
06/11/2016 16:00
BORUSSIA POLICORO
1
VITTORIA
4
CATANZARO
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
06/11/2016 16:00
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
3
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
1
06/11/2016 16:00
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
2
MARTINA
3
06/11/2016 16:00
NEW TEAM NOCI
7
CUS COSENZA
1
06/11/2016 16:00
VITTORIA S.F.
1
DONA STYLE FASANO
2
REAL SANDOS
Riposa
13/11/2016 16:00
CUS COSENZA
8
BORUSSIA POLICORO
4
13/11/2016 16:00
DONA STYLE FASANO
CATANZARO
13/11/2016 16:00
MARTINA
3
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
4
13/11/2016 16:00
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
1
REAL SANDOS
9
13/11/2016 16:00
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
4
VITTORIA S.F.
3
VITTORIA
4
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
3
NEW TEAM NOCI
Riposa
20/11/2016 16:00
BORUSSIA POLICORO
1
NEW TEAM NOCI
9
20/11/2016 16:00
CATANZARO
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
20/11/2016 16:00
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
2
VITTORIA
0
20/11/2016 16:00
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
7
CUS COSENZA
4
20/11/2016 16:00
REAL SANDOS
6
DONA STYLE FASANO
3
20/11/2016 16:00
VITTORIA S.F.
3
MARTINA
1
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
Riposa
27/11/2016 16:00
CUS COSENZA
0
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
1
27/11/2016 16:00
DONA STYLE FASANO
4
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
1
27/11/2016 16:00
MARTINA
CATANZARO
27/11/2016 16:00
NEW TEAM NOCI
5
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
3
27/11/2016 16:00
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
4
REAL SANDOS
3
27/11/2016 16:00
VITTORIA
6
VITTORIA S.F.
3
BORUSSIA POLICORO
Riposa
04/12/2016 16:00
CATANZARO
VITTORIA
04/12/2016 16:00
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
2
NEW TEAM NOCI
2
04/12/2016 16:00
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
8
BORUSSIA POLICORO
1
04/12/2016 16:00
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
0
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
2
04/12/2016 16:00
REAL SANDOS
2
MARTINA
1
VITTORIA S.F.
10
CUS COSENZA
2
DONA STYLE FASANO
Riposa
11/12/2016 16:00
BORUSSIA POLICORO
0
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
4
11/12/2016 16:00
CUS COSENZA
CATANZARO
11/12/2016 16:00
MARTINA
1
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
1
11/12/2016 16:00
NEW TEAM NOCI
1
VITTORIA S.F.
4
11/12/2016 16:00
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
8
DONA STYLE FASANO
1
11/12/2016 16:00
VITTORIA
0
REAL SANDOS
1
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
Riposa
18/12/2016 16:00
CATANZARO
NEW TEAM NOCI
18/12/2016 16:00
DONA STYLE FASANO
5
MARTINA
1
18/12/2016 16:00
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
3
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
3
18/12/2016 16:00
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
0
VITTORIA
2
18/12/2016 16:00
REAL SANDOS
15
CUS COSENZA
1
18/12/2016 16:00
VITTORIA S.F.
23
BORUSSIA POLICORO
2
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
Riposa
08/01/2017 16:00
CATANZARO
BORUSSIA POLICORO
12/03/2017 16:00
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
2
CUS COSENZA
6
12/03/2017 16:00
VITTORIA S.F.
6
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
3
15/02/2017 16:00
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
1
MARTINA
1
16/02/2017 21:00
REAL SANDOS
8
NEW TEAM NOCI
1
12/03/2017 16:00
DONA STYLE FASANO
2
VITTORIA
1
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
Riposa
15/01/2017 16:00
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
CATANZARO
15/01/2017 16:00
CUS COSENZA
2
DONA STYLE FASANO
4
15/01/2017 16:00
NEW TEAM NOCI
6
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
2
15/01/2017 16:00
BORUSSIA POLICORO
1
REAL SANDOS
11
15/01/2017 16:00
VITTORIA
1
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
1
15/01/2017 16:00
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
2
VITTORIA S.F.
0
MARTINA
Riposa
22/01/2017 16:00
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
5
BORUSSIA POLICORO
3
22/01/2017 16:00
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
7
CUS COSENZA
1
22/01/2017 16:00
CATANZARO
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
22/01/2017 16:00
REAL SANDOS
8
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
2
22/01/2017 20:00
DONA STYLE FASANO
3
NEW TEAM NOCI
0
22/01/2017 16:00
MARTINA
1
VITTORIA
0
VITTORIA S.F.
Riposa
29/01/2017 16:00
CATANZARO
VITTORIA S.F.
29/01/2017 16:00
BORUSSIA POLICORO
2
DONA STYLE FASANO
5
29/01/2017 16:00
CUS COSENZA
3
MARTINA
1
29/01/2017 16:00
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
5
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
1
29/01/2017 16:00
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
1
REAL SANDOS
3
29/01/2017 16:00
NEW TEAM NOCI
4
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
2
VITTORIA
Riposa
05/02/2017 16:00
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
11
BORUSSIA POLICORO
3
05/02/2017 16:00
VITTORIA
3
CUS COSENZA
1
05/02/2017 16:00
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
2
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
3
05/02/2017 16:00
DONA STYLE FASANO
4
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
2
05/02/2017 16:00
MARTINA
2
NEW TEAM NOCI
3
05/02/2017 16:00
REAL SANDOS
2
VITTORIA
0
CATANZARO
Riposa
12/02/2017 16:00
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
1
DONA STYLE FASANO
3
12/02/2017 16:00
BORUSSIA POLICORO
1
MARTINA
7
12/02/2017 16:00
VITTORIA S.F.
0
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
6
12/02/2017 16:00
CATANZARO
REAL SANDOS
12/02/2017 16:00
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
2
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
2
12/02/2017 16:00
NEW TEAM NOCI
3
VITTORIA
1
CUS COSENZA
Riposa
19/02/2017 16:00
VITTORIA
6
BORUSSIA POLICORO
0
19/02/2017 16:00
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
CATANZARO
19/02/2017 16:00
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
2
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
0
19/02/2017 16:00
MARTINA
4
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
3
19/02/2017 16:00
CUS COSENZA
6
NEW TEAM NOCI
5
19/02/2017 16:00
DONA STYLE FASANO
3
VITTORIA S.F.
2
REAL SANDOS
Riposa
26/02/2017 16:00
BORUSSIA POLICORO
4
CUS COSENZA
3
26/02/2017 16:00
CATANZARO
DONA STYLE FASANO
26/02/2017 16:00
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
3
MARTINA
1
26/02/2017 16:00
REAL SANDOS
5
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
0
26/02/2017 16:00
VITTORIA S.F.
0
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
4
26/02/2017 16:00
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
5
VITTORIA
3
NEW TEAM NOCI
Riposa
05/03/2017 16:00
NEW TEAM NOCI
4
BORUSSIA POLICORO
3
05/03/2017 16:00
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
CATANZARO
05/03/2017 16:00
VITTORIA
2
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
3
05/03/2017 16:00
CUS COSENZA
8
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
5
05/03/2017 16:00
DONA STYLE FASANO
4
REAL SANDOS
2
05/03/2017 16:00
MARTINA
3
VITTORIA S.F.
2
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
Riposa
19/03/2017 16:00
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
4
CUS COSENZA
3
19/03/2017 16:00
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
0
DONA STYLE FASANO
7
19/03/2017 16:00
CATANZARO
MARTINA
19/03/2017 16:00
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
5
NEW TEAM NOCI
5
19/03/2017 16:00
REAL SANDOS
1
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
0
19/03/2017 16:00
VITTORIA S.F.
2
VITTORIA
2
BORUSSIA POLICORO
Riposa
26/03/2017 16:00
VITTORIA
CATANZARO
26/03/2017 16:00
NEW TEAM NOCI
1
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
5
26/03/2017 16:00
BORUSSIA POLICORO
1
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
9
26/03/2017 16:00
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
11
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
4
26/03/2017 16:00
MARTINA
1
REAL SANDOS
1
26/03/2017 16:00
CUS COSENZA
2
VITTORIA S.F.
2
DONA STYLE FASANO
Riposa
02/04/2017 16:00
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
3
BORUSSIA POLICORO
1
02/04/2017 16:00
CATANZARO
CUS COSENZA
02/04/2017 16:00
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
0
MARTINA
5
02/04/2017 16:00
VITTORIA S.F.
4
NEW TEAM NOCI
2
02/04/2017 16:00
DONA STYLE FASANO
2
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
4
02/04/2017 16:00
REAL SANDOS
10
VITTORIA
0
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
Riposa
09/04/2017 16:00
NEW TEAM NOCI
CATANZARO
09/04/2017 16:00
MARTINA
3
DONA STYLE FASANO
4
09/04/2017 16:00
FUTSAL MOLFETTA
3
FUTSAL BISCEGLIE
6
09/04/2017 16:00
VITTORIA
10
VIGOR SAN CATALDO
4
09/04/2017 16:00
CUS COSENZA
1
REAL SANDOS
10
09/04/2017
BORUSSIA POLICORO
2
VITTORIA S.F.
6
ROYAL TEAM LAMEZIA
Riposa