Risultati
24/09/2017 16:00
|
Atletico Chiaravalle | 1 | - | 0 | Futsal Molfetta | ||||
24/09/2017 16:00
|
Bisceglie Femminile | 4 | - | 1 | San Joseph Copertino | ||||
24/09/2017 16:00
|
Civitanova Dream Futsal | 1 | - | 3 | Dona Style | ||||
24/09/2017 16:00
|
Conversano | 1 | - | 2 | Angelana | ||||
24/09/2017 16:00
|
Femminile Dorica Torrette | 0 | - | 5 | Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | ||||
24/09/2017 16:00
|
PSG Potenza Picenza | 4 | - | 1 | Atletic San Marzano | ||||
puroBIO cosmetics Noci | riposa | ||||||||
01/10/2017 16:00
|
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | 2 | - | 2 | Atletico Chiaravalle | ||||
01/10/2017 16:00
|
Angelana | 4 | - | 2 | Femminile Dorica Torrette | ||||
01/10/2017 16:00
|
Atletic San Marzano | 1 | - | 8 | Bisceglie Femminile | ||||
01/10/2017 16:00
|
Dona Style | 2 | - | 2 | Conversano | ||||
01/10/2017 16:00
|
Futsal Molfetta | 2 | - | 0 | puroBIO cosmetics Noci | ||||
01/10/2017 16:00
|
San Joseph Copertino | 3 | - | 4 | Civitanova Dream Futsal | ||||
PSG Potenza Picenza | riposa | ||||||||
08/10/2017 16:00
|
Atletico Chiaravalle | 1 | - | 4 | Angelana | ||||
08/10/2017 16:00
|
Bisceglie Femminile | 2 | - | 1 | PSG Potenza Picenza | ||||
08/10/2017 16:00
|
Civitanova Dream Futsal | 4 | - | 0 | Atletic San Marzano | ||||
08/10/2017 16:00
|
Conversano | 2 | - | 1 | San Joseph Copertino | ||||
08/10/2017 16:00
|
Femminile Dorica Torrette | 2 | - | 0 | Dona Style | ||||
08/10/2017 16:00
|
puroBIO cosmetics Noci | 2 | - | 17 | Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | ||||
Reti: Sportelli Gigante | |||||||||
Futsal Molfetta | riposa | ||||||||
15/10/2017 16:00
|
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | 6 | - | 4 | Futsal Molfetta | ||||
15/10/2017 16:00
|
Angelana | 8 | - | 4 | puroBIO cosmetics Noci | ||||
Sportelli (2) Gigante (2) | |||||||||
15/10/2017 16:00
|
Atletic San Marzano | 0 | - | 2 | Conversano | ||||
15/10/2017 16:00
|
Dona Style | 4 | - | 1 | Atletico Chiaravalle | ||||
15/10/2017 16:00
|
PSG Potenza Picenza | 2 | - | 0 | Civitanova Dream Futsal | ||||
15/10/2017 16:00
|
San Joseph Copertino | 1 | - | 6 | Femminile Dorica Torrette | ||||
Bisceglie Femminile | riposa | ||||||||
22/10/2017 16:00
|
Atletico Chiaravalle | 4 | - | 1 | San Joseph Copertino | ||||
22/10/2017 16:00
|
Civitanova Dream Futsal | 0 | - | 4 | Bisceglie Femminile | ||||
22/10/2017 16:00
|
Conversano | 0 | - | 3 | PSG Potenza Picenza | ||||
22/08/2017 16:00
|
Femminile Dorica Torrette | 4 | - | 2 | Atletic San Marzano | ||||
22/10/2017 16:00
|
Futsal Molfetta | 3 | - | 0 | Angelana | ||||
22/10/2017 16:00
|
puroBIO cosmetics Noci | 4 | - | 1 | Dona Style | ||||
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | riposa | ||||||||
29/10/2017 16:00
|
Angelana | 1 | - | 8 | Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | ||||
29/10/2017 16:00
|
Atletic San Marzano | 0 | - | 8 | Atletico Chiaravalle | ||||
29/10/2017 16:00
|
Bisceglie Femminile | 2 | - | 1 | Conversano | ||||
29/10/2017 16:00
|
Dona Style | 1 | - | 7 | Futsal Molfetta | ||||
29/10/2017 16:00
|
PSG Potenza Picenza | 6 | - | 2 | Femminile Dorica Torrette | ||||
29/10/2017 16:00
|
San Joseph Copertino | 0 | - | 2 | puroBIO cosmetics Noci | ||||
Civitanova Dream Futsal | riposa | ||||||||
01/11/2017 16:00
|
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | 3 | - | 0 | Dona Style | ||||
01/11/2017 16:00
|
Atletico Chiaravalle | 2 | - | 2 | PSG Potenza Picenza | ||||
01/11/2017 16:00
|
Conversano | 4 | - | 1 | Civitanova Dream Futsal | ||||
01/11/2017 16:00
|
Femminile Dorica Torrette | 1 | - | 5 | Bisceglie Femminile | ||||
01/11/2017 16:00
|
Futsal Molfetta | 7 | - | 1 | San Joseph Copertino | ||||
01/11/2017 16:00
|
puroBIO cosmetics Noci | 7 | - | 0 | Atletic San Marzano | ||||
Reti: 3 Sportelli; 2 De Brito 1 Tinelli 1 Fatiguso | |||||||||
Angelana | riposa | ||||||||
05/11/2017 16:00
|
Atletic San Marzano | 0 | - | 9 | Futsal Molfetta | ||||
05/11/2017 16:00
|
Bisceglie Femminile | 5 | - | 2 | Atletico Chiaravalle | ||||
05/11/2017 16:00
|
Civitanova Dream Futsal | 1 | - | 5 | Femminile Dorica Torrette | ||||
05/11/2017 16:00
|
Dona Style | 1 | - | 3 | Angelana | ||||
05/11/2017 16:00
|
PSG Potenza Picenza | 1 | - | 2 | puroBIO cosmetics Noci | ||||
De Brito Gigante | |||||||||
05/11/2017 16:00
|
San Joseph Copertino | 1 | - | 8 | Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | ||||
Conversano | riposa | ||||||||
12/11/2017 16:00
|
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | 20 | - | 0 | Atletic San Marzano | ||||
12/11/2017 16:00
|
Angelana | 7 | - | 3 | San Joseph Copertino | ||||
12/11/2017 16:00
|
Atletico Chiaravalle | 4 | - | 3 | Civitanova Dream Futsal | ||||
12/11/2017 16:00
|
Femminile Dorica Torrette | 1 | - | 3 | Conversano | ||||
12/11/2017 16:00
|
Futsal Molfetta | 1 | - | 4 | PSG Potenza Picenza | ||||
12/11/2017 16:00
|
puroBIO cosmetics Noci | 0 | - | 6 | Bisceglie Femminile | ||||
Dona Style | riposa | ||||||||
19/11/2017 16:00
|
Atletic San Marzano | 2 | - | 10 | Angelana | ||||
19/11/2017 16:00
|
Bisceglie Femminile | 2 | - | 2 | Futsal Molfetta | ||||
19/11/2017 16:00
|
Civitanova Dream Futsal | 1 | - | 2 | puroBIO cosmetics Noci | ||||
19/11/2017 16:00
|
Conversano | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Chiaravalle | ||||
19/11/2017 16:00
|
PSG Potenza Picenza | 3 | - | 4 | Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | ||||
19/11/2017 16:00
|
San Joseph Copertino | 0 | - | 1 | Dona Style | ||||
Femminile Dorica Torrette | riposa | ||||||||
26/11/2017 16:00
|
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | 4 | - | 3 | Bisceglie Femminile | ||||
26/11/2017 16:00
|
Angelana | 2 | - | 3 | PSG Potenza Picenza | ||||
26/11/2017 16:00
|
Atletico Chiaravalle | 5 | - | 0 | Femminile Dorica Torrette | ||||
26/11/2017 16:00
|
Dona Style | 7 | - | 0 | Atletic San Marzano | ||||
26/11/2017 16:00
|
Futsal Molfetta | 7 | - | 1 | Civitanova Dream Futsal | ||||
26/11/2017 16:00
|
puroBIO cosmetics Noci | 3 | - | 2 | Conversano | ||||
San Joseph Copertino | riposa | ||||||||
02/12/2017 16:00
|
Atletic San Marzano | 2 | - | 8 | San Joseph Copertino | ||||
02/12/2017 16:00
|
Bisceglie Femminile | 2 | - | 2 | Angelana | ||||
02/12/2017 16:00
|
Civitanova Dream Futsal | 1 | - | 7 | Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | ||||
02/12/2017 16:00
|
Conversano | 2 | - | 3 | Futsal Molfetta | ||||
02/12/2017 16:00
|
Femminile Dorica Torrette | 1 | - | 1 | puroBIO cosmetics Noci | ||||
02/12/2017 16:00
|
PSG Potenza Picenza | 4 | - | 1 | Dona Style | ||||
Atletico Chiaravalle | riposa | ||||||||
17/12/2017 16:00
|
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | 9 | - | 1 | Conversano | ||||
17/12/2017 16:00
|
Angelana | 4 | - | 2 | Civitanova Dream Futsal | ||||
17/12/2017 16:00
|
Dona Style | 2 | - | 5 | Bisceglie Femminile | ||||
17/12/2017 16:00
|
Futsal Molfetta | 2 | - | 2 | Femminile Dorica Torrette | ||||
17/12/2017 16:00
|
puroBIO cosmetics Noci | 4 | - | 3 | Atletico Chiaravalle | ||||
17/12/2017 16:00
|
San Joseph Copertino | 1 | - | 7 | PSG Potenza Picenza | ||||
Atletic San Marzano | riposa | ||||||||
21/01/2018 16:00
|
Futsal Molfetta | 6 | - | 1 | Atletico Chiaravalle | ||||
21/01/2018 16:00
|
San Joseph Copertino | 3 | - | 7 | Bisceglie Femminile | ||||
21/01/2018 16:00
|
Dona Style | 1 | - | 1 | Civitanova Dream Futsal | ||||
21/01/2018 16:00
|
Angelana | 5 | - | 1 | Conversano | ||||
21/01/2018 16:00
|
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | 3 | - | 1 | Femminile Dorica Torrette | ||||
21/01/2018 16:00
|
Atletic San Marzano | 6 | - | 0 | PSG Potenza Picenza | ||||
puroBIO cosmetics Noci | riposa | ||||||||
28/01/2018 16:00
|
Atletico Chiaravalle | 1 | - | 5 | Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | ||||
28/01/2018 16:00
|
Femminile Dorica Torrette | 1 | - | 2 | Angelana | ||||
28/01/2018 16:00
|
Bisceglie Femminile | 14 | - | 0 | Atletic San Marzano | ||||
28/01/2018 16:00
|
Conversano | 1 | - | 2 | Dona Style | ||||
28/01/2018 16:00
|
puroBIO cosmetics Noci | 3 | - | 5 | Futsal Molfetta | ||||
28/01/2018 16:00
|
Civitanova Dream Futsal | 2 | - | 2 | San Joseph Copertino | ||||
PSG Potenza Picenza | riposa | ||||||||
04/02/2018 16:00
|
Angelana | 4 | - | 3 | Atletico Chiaravalle | ||||
04/02/2018 16:00
|
PSG Potenza Picenza | 0 | - | 6 | Bisceglie Femminile | ||||
NON DISPUTATA | |||||||||
04/02/2018 16:00
|
Atletic San Marzano | 1 | - | 2 | Civitanova Dream Futsal | ||||
04/02/2018 16:00
|
San Joseph Copertino | 4 | - | 1 | Conversano | ||||
04/02/2018 16:00
|
Dona Style | 2 | - | 5 | Femminile Dorica Torrette | ||||
04/02/2018 16:00
|
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | 6 | - | 1 | puroBIO cosmetics Noci | ||||
Futsal Molfetta | riposa | ||||||||
11/02/2018 16:00
|
Futsal Molfetta | 2 | - | 5 | Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | ||||
11/02/2018 16:00
|
puroBIO cosmetics Noci | 4 | - | 1 | Angelana | ||||
11/02/2018 16:00
|
Conversano | 4 | - | 1 | Atletic San Marzano | ||||
11/02/2018 16:00
|
Atletico Chiaravalle | 2 | - | 2 | Dona Style | ||||
11/02/2018 16:00
|
Civitanova Dream Futsal | 6 | - | 0 | PSG Potenza Picenza | ||||
NON DISPUTATA | |||||||||
11/02/2018 16:00
|
Femminile Dorica Torrette | 1 | - | 4 | San Joseph Copertino | ||||
Bisceglie Femminile | riposa | ||||||||
18/02/2018 16:00
|
San Joseph Copertino | 1 | - | 6 | Atletico Chiaravalle | ||||
18/02/2018 16:00
|
Bisceglie Femminile | 9 | - | 0 | Civitanova Dream Futsal | ||||
18/02/2018 16:00
|
PSG Potenza Picenza | 0 | - | 6 | Conversano | ||||
NON DISPUTATA | |||||||||
18/02/2018 16:00
|
Atletic San Marzano | 1 | - | 10 | Femminile Dorica Torrette | ||||
18/02/2018 16:00
|
Angelana | 4 | - | 2 | Futsal Molfetta | ||||
18/02/2018 16:00
|
Dona Style | 2 | - | 3 | puroBIO cosmetics Noci | ||||
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | riposa | ||||||||
25/02/2018 16:00
|
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | 4 | - | 2 | Angelana | ||||
25/02/2018 16:00
|
Atletico Chiaravalle | 9 | - | 2 | Atletic San Marzano | ||||
25/02/2018 16:00
|
Conversano | 1 | - | 5 | Bisceglie Femminile | ||||
25/02/2018 16:00
|
Futsal Molfetta | 4 | - | 3 | Dona Style | ||||
25/02/2018 16:00
|
Femminile Dorica Torrette | 6 | - | 0 | PSG Potenza Picenza | ||||
NON DISPUTATA | |||||||||
25/02/2018 16:00
|
puroBIO cosmetics Noci | 5 | - | 1 | San Joseph Copertino | ||||
Civitanova Dream Futsal | riposa | ||||||||
04/03/2018 16:00
|
Dona Style | 0 | - | 4 | Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | ||||
04/03/2018 16:00
|
PSG Potenza Picenza | 0 | - | 6 | Atletico Chiaravalle | ||||
NON DISPUTATA | |||||||||
04/03/2018 16:00
|
Civitanova Dream Futsal | 3 | - | 2 | Conversano | ||||
04/03/2018 16:00
|
Bisceglie Femminile | 7 | - | 0 | Femminile Dorica Torrette | ||||
04/03/2018 16:00
|
San Joseph Copertino | 2 | - | 5 | Futsal Molfetta | ||||
04/03/2018 16:00
|
Atletic San Marzano | 1 | - | 5 | puroBIO cosmetics Noci | ||||
Angelana | riposa | ||||||||
11/03/2018 16:00
|
Futsal Molfetta | 7 | - | 2 | Atletic San Marzano | ||||
11/03/2018 16:00
|
Atletico Chiaravalle | 1 | - | 3 | Bisceglie Femminile | ||||
11/03/2018 16:00
|
Femminile Dorica Torrette | 2 | - | 1 | Civitanova Dream Futsal | ||||
11/03/2018 16:00
|
Angelana | 2 | - | 0 | Dona Style | ||||
11/03/2018 16:00
|
puroBIO cosmetics Noci | 6 | - | 0 | PSG Potenza Picenza | ||||
NON DISPUTATA | |||||||||
11/03/2018 16:00
|
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | 4 | - | 1 | San Joseph Copertino | ||||
Conversano | riposa | ||||||||
25/03/2018 16:00
|
Atletic San Marzano | 1 | - | 10 | Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | ||||
25/03/2018 16:00
|
San Joseph Copertino | 4 | - | 4 | Angelana | ||||
25/03/2018 16:00
|
Civitanova Dream Futsal | 2 | - | 4 | Atletico Chiaravalle | ||||
25/03/2018 16:00
|
Conversano | 4 | - | 3 | Femminile Dorica Torrette | ||||
25/03/2018 16:00
|
PSG Potenza Picenza | 0 | - | 6 | Futsal Molfetta | ||||
25/03/2018 16:00
|
Bisceglie Femminile | 4 | - | 1 | puroBIO cosmetics Noci | ||||
Dona Style | riposa | ||||||||
08/04/2018 16:00
|
Angelana | 9 | - | 1 | Atletic San Marzano | ||||
08/04/2018 16:00
|
Futsal Molfetta | 4 | - | 3 | Bisceglie Femminile | ||||
08/04/2018 16:00
|
puroBIO cosmetics Noci | 0 | - | 2 | Civitanova Dream Futsal | ||||
08/04/2018 16:00
|
Atletico Chiaravalle | 3 | - | 0 | Conversano | ||||
08/04/2018 16:00
|
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | 6 | - | 0 | PSG Potenza Picenza | ||||
NON DISPUTATA | |||||||||
08/04/2018 16:00
|
Dona Style | 4 | - | 3 | San Joseph Copertino | ||||
Femminile Dorica Torrette | riposa | ||||||||
15/04/2018 16:00
|
Bisceglie Femminile | 5 | - | 0 | Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | ||||
15/04/2018 16:00
|
PSG Potenza Picenza | 0 | - | 6 | Angelana | ||||
15/04/2018 16:00
|
Femminile Dorica Torrette | 1 | - | 6 | Atletico Chiaravalle | ||||
17/04/2018 21:00
|
Atletic San Marzano | 2 | - | 7 | Dona Style | ||||
15/04/2018 16:00
|
Civitanova Dream Futsal | 1 | - | 3 | Futsal Molfetta | ||||
15/04/2018 16:00
|
Conversano | 1 | - | 1 | puroBIO cosmetics Noci | ||||
San Joseph Copertino | riposa | ||||||||
22/04/2018 16:00
|
San Joseph Copertino | 3 | - | 3 | Atletic San Marzano | ||||
22/04/2018 16:00
|
Angelana | 5 | - | 5 | Bisceglie Femminile | ||||
22/04/2018 16:00
|
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | 9 | - | 3 | Civitanova Dream Futsal | ||||
22/04/2018 16:00
|
Futsal Molfetta | 1 | - | 1 | Conversano | ||||
22/04/2018 16:00
|
puroBIO cosmetics Noci | 0 | - | 4 | Femminile Dorica Torrette | ||||
22/04/2018 16:00
|
Dona Style | 6 | - | 0 | PSG Potenza Picenza | ||||
NON DISPUTATA | |||||||||
Atletico Chiaravalle | riposa | ||||||||
29/04/2018 16:00
|
Conversano | - | Alex Zulli Gold Futsal | ||||||
29/04/2018 16:00
|
Civitanova Dream Futsal | - | Angelana | ||||||
29/04/2018 16:00
|
Bisceglie Femminile | - | Dona Style | ||||||
29/04/2018 16:00
|
Femminile Dorica Torrette | - | Futsal Molfetta | ||||||
29/04/2018 16:00
|
Atletico Chiaravalle | - | puroBIO cosmetics Noci | ||||||
29/04/2018 16:00
|
PSG Potenza Picenza | - | San Joseph Copertino | ||||||
Atletic San Marzano | riposa |
24/09/2017 16:00
Atletico Chiaravalle
1
Futsal Molfetta
0
24/09/2017 16:00
Bisceglie Femminile
4
San Joseph Copertino
1
24/09/2017 16:00
Civitanova Dream Futsal
1
Dona Style
3
24/09/2017 16:00
Conversano
1
Angelana
2
24/09/2017 16:00
Femminile Dorica Torrette
0
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
5
24/09/2017 16:00
PSG Potenza Picenza
4
Atletic San Marzano
1
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
Riposa
01/10/2017 16:00
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
2
Atletico Chiaravalle
2
01/10/2017 16:00
Angelana
4
Femminile Dorica Torrette
2
01/10/2017 16:00
Atletic San Marzano
1
Bisceglie Femminile
8
01/10/2017 16:00
Dona Style
2
Conversano
2
01/10/2017 16:00
Futsal Molfetta
2
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
0
01/10/2017 16:00
San Joseph Copertino
3
Civitanova Dream Futsal
4
PSG Potenza Picenza
Riposa
08/10/2017 16:00
Atletico Chiaravalle
1
Angelana
4
08/10/2017 16:00
Bisceglie Femminile
2
PSG Potenza Picenza
1
08/10/2017 16:00
Civitanova Dream Futsal
4
Atletic San Marzano
0
08/10/2017 16:00
Conversano
2
San Joseph Copertino
1
08/10/2017 16:00
Femminile Dorica Torrette
2
Dona Style
0
08/10/2017 16:00
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
2
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
17
Futsal Molfetta
Riposa
15/10/2017 16:00
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
6
Futsal Molfetta
4
15/10/2017 16:00
Angelana
8
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
4
15/10/2017 16:00
Atletic San Marzano
0
Conversano
2
15/10/2017 16:00
Dona Style
4
Atletico Chiaravalle
1
15/10/2017 16:00
PSG Potenza Picenza
2
Civitanova Dream Futsal
0
15/10/2017 16:00
San Joseph Copertino
1
Femminile Dorica Torrette
6
Bisceglie Femminile
Riposa
22/10/2017 16:00
Atletico Chiaravalle
4
San Joseph Copertino
1
22/10/2017 16:00
Civitanova Dream Futsal
0
Bisceglie Femminile
4
22/10/2017 16:00
Conversano
0
PSG Potenza Picenza
3
22/08/2017 16:00
Femminile Dorica Torrette
4
Atletic San Marzano
2
22/10/2017 16:00
Futsal Molfetta
3
Angelana
0
22/10/2017 16:00
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
4
Dona Style
1
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
Riposa
29/10/2017 16:00
Angelana
1
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
8
29/10/2017 16:00
Atletic San Marzano
0
Atletico Chiaravalle
8
29/10/2017 16:00
Bisceglie Femminile
2
Conversano
1
29/10/2017 16:00
Dona Style
1
Futsal Molfetta
7
29/10/2017 16:00
PSG Potenza Picenza
6
Femminile Dorica Torrette
2
29/10/2017 16:00
San Joseph Copertino
0
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
2
Civitanova Dream Futsal
Riposa
01/11/2017 16:00
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
3
Dona Style
0
01/11/2017 16:00
Atletico Chiaravalle
2
PSG Potenza Picenza
2
01/11/2017 16:00
Conversano
4
Civitanova Dream Futsal
1
01/11/2017 16:00
Femminile Dorica Torrette
1
Bisceglie Femminile
5
01/11/2017 16:00
Futsal Molfetta
7
San Joseph Copertino
1
01/11/2017 16:00
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
7
Atletic San Marzano
0
Angelana
Riposa
05/11/2017 16:00
Atletic San Marzano
0
Futsal Molfetta
9
05/11/2017 16:00
Bisceglie Femminile
5
Atletico Chiaravalle
2
05/11/2017 16:00
Civitanova Dream Futsal
1
Femminile Dorica Torrette
5
05/11/2017 16:00
Dona Style
1
Angelana
3
05/11/2017 16:00
PSG Potenza Picenza
1
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
2
05/11/2017 16:00
San Joseph Copertino
1
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
8
Conversano
Riposa
12/11/2017 16:00
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
20
Atletic San Marzano
0
12/11/2017 16:00
Angelana
7
San Joseph Copertino
3
12/11/2017 16:00
Atletico Chiaravalle
4
Civitanova Dream Futsal
3
12/11/2017 16:00
Femminile Dorica Torrette
1
Conversano
3
12/11/2017 16:00
Futsal Molfetta
1
PSG Potenza Picenza
4
12/11/2017 16:00
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
0
Bisceglie Femminile
6
Dona Style
Riposa
19/11/2017 16:00
Atletic San Marzano
2
Angelana
10
19/11/2017 16:00
Bisceglie Femminile
2
Futsal Molfetta
2
19/11/2017 16:00
Civitanova Dream Futsal
1
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
2
19/11/2017 16:00
Conversano
1
Atletico Chiaravalle
1
19/11/2017 16:00
PSG Potenza Picenza
3
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
4
19/11/2017 16:00
San Joseph Copertino
0
Dona Style
1
Femminile Dorica Torrette
Riposa
26/11/2017 16:00
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
4
Bisceglie Femminile
3
26/11/2017 16:00
Angelana
2
PSG Potenza Picenza
3
26/11/2017 16:00
Atletico Chiaravalle
5
Femminile Dorica Torrette
0
26/11/2017 16:00
Dona Style
7
Atletic San Marzano
0
26/11/2017 16:00
Futsal Molfetta
7
Civitanova Dream Futsal
1
26/11/2017 16:00
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
3
Conversano
2
San Joseph Copertino
Riposa
02/12/2017 16:00
Atletic San Marzano
2
San Joseph Copertino
8
02/12/2017 16:00
Bisceglie Femminile
2
Angelana
2
02/12/2017 16:00
Civitanova Dream Futsal
1
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
7
02/12/2017 16:00
Conversano
2
Futsal Molfetta
3
02/12/2017 16:00
Femminile Dorica Torrette
1
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
1
02/12/2017 16:00
PSG Potenza Picenza
4
Dona Style
1
Atletico Chiaravalle
Riposa
17/12/2017 16:00
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
9
Conversano
1
17/12/2017 16:00
Angelana
4
Civitanova Dream Futsal
2
17/12/2017 16:00
Dona Style
2
Bisceglie Femminile
5
17/12/2017 16:00
Futsal Molfetta
2
Femminile Dorica Torrette
2
17/12/2017 16:00
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
4
Atletico Chiaravalle
3
17/12/2017 16:00
San Joseph Copertino
1
PSG Potenza Picenza
7
Atletic San Marzano
Riposa
21/01/2018 16:00
Futsal Molfetta
6
Atletico Chiaravalle
1
21/01/2018 16:00
San Joseph Copertino
3
Bisceglie Femminile
7
21/01/2018 16:00
Dona Style
1
Civitanova Dream Futsal
1
21/01/2018 16:00
Angelana
5
Conversano
1
21/01/2018 16:00
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
3
Femminile Dorica Torrette
1
21/01/2018 16:00
Atletic San Marzano
6
PSG Potenza Picenza
0
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
Riposa
28/01/2018 16:00
Atletico Chiaravalle
1
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
5
28/01/2018 16:00
Femminile Dorica Torrette
1
Angelana
2
28/01/2018 16:00
Bisceglie Femminile
14
Atletic San Marzano
0
28/01/2018 16:00
Conversano
1
Dona Style
2
28/01/2018 16:00
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
3
Futsal Molfetta
5
28/01/2018 16:00
Civitanova Dream Futsal
2
San Joseph Copertino
2
PSG Potenza Picenza
Riposa
04/02/2018 16:00
Angelana
4
Atletico Chiaravalle
3
04/02/2018 16:00
PSG Potenza Picenza
0
Bisceglie Femminile
6
04/02/2018 16:00
Atletic San Marzano
1
Civitanova Dream Futsal
2
04/02/2018 16:00
San Joseph Copertino
4
Conversano
1
04/02/2018 16:00
Dona Style
2
Femminile Dorica Torrette
5
04/02/2018 16:00
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
6
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
1
Futsal Molfetta
Riposa
11/02/2018 16:00
Futsal Molfetta
2
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
5
11/02/2018 16:00
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
4
Angelana
1
11/02/2018 16:00
Conversano
4
Atletic San Marzano
1
11/02/2018 16:00
Atletico Chiaravalle
2
Dona Style
2
11/02/2018 16:00
Civitanova Dream Futsal
6
PSG Potenza Picenza
0
11/02/2018 16:00
Femminile Dorica Torrette
1
San Joseph Copertino
4
Bisceglie Femminile
Riposa
18/02/2018 16:00
San Joseph Copertino
1
Atletico Chiaravalle
6
18/02/2018 16:00
Bisceglie Femminile
9
Civitanova Dream Futsal
0
18/02/2018 16:00
PSG Potenza Picenza
0
Conversano
6
18/02/2018 16:00
Atletic San Marzano
1
Femminile Dorica Torrette
10
18/02/2018 16:00
Angelana
4
Futsal Molfetta
2
18/02/2018 16:00
Dona Style
2
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
3
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
Riposa
25/02/2018 16:00
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
4
Angelana
2
25/02/2018 16:00
Atletico Chiaravalle
9
Atletic San Marzano
2
25/02/2018 16:00
Conversano
1
Bisceglie Femminile
5
25/02/2018 16:00
Futsal Molfetta
4
Dona Style
3
25/02/2018 16:00
Femminile Dorica Torrette
6
PSG Potenza Picenza
0
25/02/2018 16:00
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
5
San Joseph Copertino
1
Civitanova Dream Futsal
Riposa
04/03/2018 16:00
Dona Style
0
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
4
04/03/2018 16:00
PSG Potenza Picenza
0
Atletico Chiaravalle
6
04/03/2018 16:00
Civitanova Dream Futsal
3
Conversano
2
04/03/2018 16:00
Bisceglie Femminile
7
Femminile Dorica Torrette
0
04/03/2018 16:00
San Joseph Copertino
2
Futsal Molfetta
5
04/03/2018 16:00
Atletic San Marzano
1
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
5
Angelana
Riposa
11/03/2018 16:00
Futsal Molfetta
7
Atletic San Marzano
2
11/03/2018 16:00
Atletico Chiaravalle
1
Bisceglie Femminile
3
11/03/2018 16:00
Femminile Dorica Torrette
2
Civitanova Dream Futsal
1
11/03/2018 16:00
Angelana
2
Dona Style
0
11/03/2018 16:00
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
6
PSG Potenza Picenza
0
11/03/2018 16:00
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
4
San Joseph Copertino
1
Conversano
Riposa
25/03/2018 16:00
Atletic San Marzano
1
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
10
25/03/2018 16:00
San Joseph Copertino
4
Angelana
4
25/03/2018 16:00
Civitanova Dream Futsal
2
Atletico Chiaravalle
4
25/03/2018 16:00
Conversano
4
Femminile Dorica Torrette
3
25/03/2018 16:00
PSG Potenza Picenza
0
Futsal Molfetta
6
25/03/2018 16:00
Bisceglie Femminile
4
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
1
Dona Style
Riposa
08/04/2018 16:00
Angelana
9
Atletic San Marzano
1
08/04/2018 16:00
Futsal Molfetta
4
Bisceglie Femminile
3
08/04/2018 16:00
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
0
Civitanova Dream Futsal
2
08/04/2018 16:00
Atletico Chiaravalle
3
Conversano
0
08/04/2018 16:00
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
6
PSG Potenza Picenza
0
08/04/2018 16:00
Dona Style
4
San Joseph Copertino
3
Femminile Dorica Torrette
Riposa
15/04/2018 16:00
Bisceglie Femminile
5
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
0
15/04/2018 16:00
PSG Potenza Picenza
0
Angelana
6
15/04/2018 16:00
Femminile Dorica Torrette
1
Atletico Chiaravalle
6
17/04/2018 21:00
Atletic San Marzano
2
Dona Style
7
15/04/2018 16:00
Civitanova Dream Futsal
1
Futsal Molfetta
3
15/04/2018 16:00
Conversano
1
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
1
San Joseph Copertino
Riposa
22/04/2018 16:00
San Joseph Copertino
3
Atletic San Marzano
3
22/04/2018 16:00
Angelana
5
Bisceglie Femminile
5
22/04/2018 16:00
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
9
Civitanova Dream Futsal
3
22/04/2018 16:00
Futsal Molfetta
1
Conversano
1
22/04/2018 16:00
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
0
Femminile Dorica Torrette
4
22/04/2018 16:00
Dona Style
6
PSG Potenza Picenza
0
Atletico Chiaravalle
Riposa
29/04/2018 16:00
Conversano
Alex Zulli Gold Futsal
29/04/2018 16:00
Civitanova Dream Futsal
Angelana
29/04/2018 16:00
Bisceglie Femminile
Dona Style
29/04/2018 16:00
Femminile Dorica Torrette
Futsal Molfetta
29/04/2018 16:00
Atletico Chiaravalle
puroBIO cosmetics Noci
29/04/2018 16:00
PSG Potenza Picenza
San Joseph Copertino
Atletic San Marzano
Riposa