Risultati
16/10/2022 16:00
|
Levante Caprarica | 3 | - | 7 | Nox Molfetta | |||
16/10/2022 16:00
|
Vitus Cap San Michele | 3 | - | 1 | Cormar Segato Woman | |||
16/10/2022 16:00
|
puroBIO Noci | 1 | - | 2 | Futsal Ragusa | |||
16/10/2022 16:00
|
Reggio Sporting Club | 5 | - | 5 | WFC Grottaglie | |||
16/10/2022 16:00
|
Team Scaletta | 4 | - | 1 | T&T Royal Lamezia | |||
16/10/2022 16:00
|
Città di Taranto | 3 | - | 1 | Soccer Altamura | |||
23/10/2022 15:30
|
T&T Royal Lamezia | 5 | - | 2 | Reggio Sporting Club | |||
23/10/2022 16:00
|
Futsal Ragusa | 0 | - | 1 | Città di Taranto | |||
23/10/2022 16:00
|
Nox Molfetta | 8 | - | 0 | Team Scaletta | |||
23/10/2022 16:00
|
WFC Grottaglie | 5 | - | 2 | puroBIO Noci | |||
23/10/2022 17:00
|
Soccer Altamura | 1 | - | 3 | Vitus Cap San Michele | |||
23/10/2022 17:30
|
Cormar Segato Woman | 7 | - | 2 | Levante Caprarica | |||
30/10/2022 16:00
|
Levante Caprarica | 1 | - | 4 | T&T Royal Lamezia | |||
30/10/2022 16:00
|
puroBIO Noci | 1 | - | 4 | Soccer Altamura | |||
30/10/2022 16:00
|
Reggio Sporting Club | 3 | - | 1 | Futsal Ragusa | |||
30/10/2022 16:30
|
Team Scaletta | 1 | - | 4 | WFC Grottaglie | |||
30/10/2022 16:30
|
Città di Taranto | 1 | - | 3 | Vitus Cap San Michele | |||
30/10/2022 17:30
|
Cormar Segato Woman | 2 | - | 3 | Nox Molfetta | |||
06/11/2022 16:00
|
T&T Royal Lamezia | 1 | - | 0 | Cormar Segato Woman | |||
06/11/2022 16:00
|
Futsal Ragusa | 1 | - | 2 | Levante Caprarica | |||
06/11/2022 16:00
|
Vitus Cap San Michele | 4 | - | 1 | Reggio Sporting Club | |||
06/11/2022 16:00
|
WFC Grottaglie | 2 | - | 3 | Nox Molfetta | |||
06/11/2022 16:30
|
Città di Taranto | 4 | - | 1 | puroBIO Noci | |||
06/11/2022 17:00
|
Soccer Altamura | 6 | - | 1 | Team Scaletta | |||
13/11/2022 16:00
|
Levante Caprarica | 1 | - | 4 | WFC Grottaglie | |||
13/11/2022 16:00
|
puroBIO Noci | 0 | - | 3 | Vitus Cap San Michele | |||
13/11/2022 16:00
|
Nox Molfetta | 3 | - | 2 | T&T Royal Lamezia | |||
13/11/2022 16:00
|
Reggio Sporting Club | 4 | - | 3 | Soccer Altamura | |||
13/11/2022 16:00
|
Team Scaletta | 3 | - | 2 | Futsal Ragusa | |||
13/11/2022 17:30
|
Cormar Segato Woman | 1 | - | 0 | Città di Taranto | |||
27/11/2022 16:00
|
Futsal Ragusa | 0 | - | 7 | T&T Royal Lamezia | |||
27/11/2022 16:00
|
Vitus Cap San Michele | 5 | - | 1 | Levante Caprarica | |||
27/11/2022 16:00
|
puroBIO Noci | 2 | - | 1 | Reggio Sporting Club | |||
27/11/2022 16:00
|
WFC Grottaglie | 5 | - | 2 | Cormar Segato Woman | |||
27/11/2022 16:30
|
Città di Taranto | 2 | - | 1 | Team Scaletta | |||
27/11/2022 17:30
|
Soccer Altamura | 2 | - | 4 | Nox Molfetta | |||
04/12/2022
|
Levante Caprarica | 2 | - | 8 | Soccer Altamura | |||
04/12/2022
|
Nox Molfetta | 6 | - | 2 | Futsal Ragusa | |||
04/12/2022
|
Reggio Sporting Club | 2 | - | 4 | Città di Taranto | |||
04/12/2022
|
T&T Royal Lamezia | 5 | - | 1 | WFC Grottaglie | |||
04/12/2022
|
Cormar Segato Woman | 2 | - | 1 | puroBIO Noci | |||
04/12/2022
|
Team Scaletta | 0 | - | 4 | Vitus Cap San Michele | |||
11/12/2022
|
Città di Taranto | 1 | - | 0 | Nox Molfetta | |||
11/12/2022
|
Futsal Ragusa | 1 | - | 3 | Cormar Segato Woman | |||
11/12/2022
|
Vitus Cap San Michele | 1 | - | 1 | T&T Royal Lamezia | |||
11/12/2022 16:00
|
puroBIO Noci | 3 | - | 4 | Levante Caprarica | |||
11/12/2022
|
Reggio Sporting Club | 1 | - | 3 | Team Scaletta | |||
11/12/2022
|
Soccer Altamura | 3 | - | 2 | WFC Grottaglie | |||
18/12/2022
|
Levante Caprarica | 1 | - | 4 | Città di Taranto | |||
18/12/2022
|
Nox Molfetta | 1 | - | 2 | Vitus Cap San Michele | |||
18/12/2022
|
T&T Royal Lamezia | 2 | - | 2 | Soccer Altamura | |||
18/12/2022
|
Cormar Segato Woman | 6 | - | 0 | Reggio Sporting Club | |||
18/12/2022
|
Team Scaletta | 0 | - | 1 | puroBIO Noci | |||
18/12/2022
|
WFC Grottaglie | 10 | - | 0 | Futsal Ragusa | |||
08/01/2023
|
Città di Taranto | 0 | - | 3 | WFC Grottaglie | |||
08/01/2023
|
Vitus Cap San Michele | 4 | - | 2 | Futsal Ragusa | |||
08/01/2023 16:00
|
puroBIO Noci | 1 | - | 5 | T&T Royal Lamezia | |||
08/01/2023
|
Reggio Sporting Club | 1 | - | 8 | Nox Molfetta | |||
08/01/2023
|
Soccer Altamura | 2 | - | 2 | Cormar Segato Woman | |||
08/01/2023
|
Team Scaletta | 4 | - | 0 | Levante Caprarica | |||
15/01/2023
|
Futsal Ragusa | 0 | - | 3 | Soccer Altamura | |||
15/01/2023
|
Levante Caprarica | 6 | - | 0 | Reggio Sporting Club | |||
15/01/2023
|
Nox Molfetta | 10 | - | 1 | puroBIO Noci | |||
15/01/2023
|
T&T Royal Lamezia | 5 | - | 4 | Città di Taranto | |||
15/01/2023
|
Cormar Segato Woman | 5 | - | 0 | Team Scaletta | |||
15/01/2023
|
WFC Grottaglie | 3 | - | 5 | Vitus Cap San Michele | |||
22/01/2023 16:00
|
Soccer Altamura | 1 | - | 2 | Città di Taranto | |||
22/01/2023 16:00
|
Nox Molfetta | 6 | - | 3 | Levante Caprarica | |||
22/01/2023 16:00
|
Futsal Ragusa | 5 | - | 2 | puroBIO Noci | |||
22/01/2023 16:00
|
WFC Grottaglie | 6 | - | 0 | Reggio Sporting Club | |||
22/01/2023 16:00
|
T&T Royal Lamezia | 6 | - | 2 | Team Scaletta | |||
22/01/2023 16:00
|
Cormar Segato Woman | 0 | - | 1 | Vitus Cap San Michele | |||
29/01/2023
|
Team Scaletta | 2 | - | 6 | Nox Molfetta | |||
29/01/2023
|
Levante Caprarica | 0 | - | 6 | Cormar Segato Woman | |||
29/01/2023
|
Vitus Cap San Michele | 4 | - | 5 | Soccer Altamura | |||
29/01/2023
|
Reggio Sporting Club | 1 | - | 8 | T&T Royal Lamezia | |||
29/01/2023 16:00
|
puroBIO Noci | 1 | - | 1 | WFC Grottaglie | |||
29/01/2023
|
Città di Taranto | 6 | - | 0 | Futsal Ragusa | |||
05/02/2023
|
Vitus Cap San Michele | 2 | - | 1 | Città di Taranto | |||
05/02/2023
|
T&T Royal Lamezia | 9 | - | 0 | Levante Caprarica | |||
05/02/2023 16:00
|
Soccer Altamura | 1 | - | 1 | puroBIO Noci | |||
05/02/2023
|
Futsal Ragusa | 1 | - | 1 | Reggio Sporting Club | |||
05/02/2023
|
Nox Molfetta | 4 | - | 1 | Cormar Segato Woman | |||
05/02/2023
|
WFC Grottaglie | 2 | - | 2 | Team Scaletta | |||
19/02/2023 16:00
|
puroBIO Noci | 2 | - | 2 | Città di Taranto | |||
19/02/2023
|
Levante Caprarica | 3 | - | 2 | Futsal Ragusa | |||
19/02/2023
|
Team Scaletta | 4 | - | 7 | Soccer Altamura | |||
19/02/2023
|
Cormar Segato Woman | 3 | - | 3 | T&T Royal Lamezia | |||
19/02/2023
|
Reggio Sporting Club | 0 | - | 4 | Vitus Cap San Michele | |||
19/02/2023
|
Nox Molfetta | 1 | - | 1 | WFC Grottaglie | |||
26/02/2023
|
WFC Grottaglie | 9 | - | 0 | Levante Caprarica | |||
26/02/2023
|
T&T Royal Lamezia | 3 | - | 2 | Nox Molfetta | |||
26/02/2023 16:00
|
Vitus Cap San Michele | 4 | - | 2 | puroBIO Noci | |||
26/02/2023
|
Soccer Altamura | 7 | - | 1 | Reggio Sporting Club | |||
05/03/2023
|
Città di Taranto | 3 | - | 3 | Cormar Segato Woman | |||
26/02/2023
|
Futsal Ragusa | 2 | - | 2 | Team Scaletta | |||
12/03/2023
|
Team Scaletta | 1 | - | 3 | Città di Taranto | |||
12/03/2023
|
T&T Royal Lamezia | 9 | - | 2 | Futsal Ragusa | |||
12/03/2023 16:00
|
Reggio Sporting Club | 1 | - | 3 | puroBIO Noci | |||
12/03/2023
|
Nox Molfetta | 7 | - | 8 | Soccer Altamura | |||
12/03/2023
|
Levante Caprarica | 0 | - | 2 | Vitus Cap San Michele | |||
12/03/2023
|
Cormar Segato Woman | 5 | - | 1 | WFC Grottaglie | |||
19/03/2023 16:00
|
Vitus Cap San Michele | 8 | - | 2 | Team Scaletta | |||
19/03/2023 16:00
|
Futsal Ragusa | 2 | - | 4 | Nox Molfetta | |||
19/03/2023 16:00
|
puroBIO Noci | 1 | - | 3 | Cormar Segato Woman | |||
19/03/2023 16:00
|
Città di Taranto | 5 | - | 2 | Reggio Sporting Club | |||
19/03/2023 16:00
|
Soccer Altamura | 6 | - | 1 | Levante Caprarica | |||
19/03/2023 16:00
|
WFC Grottaglie | 2 | - | 3 | T&T Royal Lamezia | |||
26/03/2023 16:00
|
T&T Royal Lamezia | 1 | - | 0 | Vitus Cap San Michele | |||
26/03/2023 16:00
|
Nox Molfetta | 4 | - | 2 | Città di Taranto | |||
26/03/2023 16:00
|
Levante Caprarica | 6 | - | 2 | puroBIO Noci | |||
26/03/2023 16:00
|
Team Scaletta | 3 | - | 4 | Reggio Sporting Club | |||
26/03/2023 16:00
|
WFC Grottaglie | 3 | - | 2 | Soccer Altamura | |||
26/03/2023 16:00
|
Cormar Segato Woman | 8 | - | 1 | Futsal Ragusa | |||
16/04/2023 16:00
|
Futsal Ragusa | 1 | - | 7 | WFC Grottaglie | |||
16/04/2023 16:00
|
Vitus Cap San Michele | 1 | - | 4 | Nox Molfetta | |||
16/04/2023 16:00
|
Reggio Sporting Club | 2 | - | 3 | Cormar Segato Woman | |||
16/04/2023 12:00
|
puroBIO Noci | 1 | - | 4 | Team Scaletta | |||
16/04/2023 16:30
|
Città di Taranto | 6 | - | 1 | Levante Caprarica | |||
16/04/2023 17:00
|
Soccer Altamura | 0 | - | 6 | T&T Royal Lamezia | |||
23/04/2023 16:00
|
WFC Grottaglie | 1 | - | 1 | Città di Taranto | |||
23/04/2023 16:00
|
T&T Royal Lamezia | 5 | - | 1 | puroBIO Noci | |||
23/04/2023 16:00
|
Nox Molfetta | 6 | - | 2 | Reggio Sporting Club | |||
23/04/2023 16:00
|
Cormar Segato Woman | 3 | - | 4 | Soccer Altamura | |||
23/04/2023 16:00
|
Levante Caprarica | 2 | - | 1 | Team Scaletta | |||
23/04/2023 16:00
|
Futsal Ragusa | 2 | - | 4 | Vitus Cap San Michele | |||
30/04/2023 16:00
|
Soccer Altamura | 6 | - | 1 | Futsal Ragusa | |||
30/04/2023 16:00
|
Reggio Sporting Club | 2 | - | 0 | Levante Caprarica | |||
30/04/2023 16:00
|
puroBIO Noci | 2 | - | 8 | Nox Molfetta | |||
30/04/2023 16:00
|
Team Scaletta | 0 | - | 3 | Cormar Segato Woman | |||
30/04/2023 16:00
|
Città di Taranto | 0 | - | 2 | T&T Royal Lamezia | |||
30/04/2023 16:00
|
Vitus Cap San Michele | 2 | - | 2 | WFC Grottaglie |
16/10/2022 16:00
Levante Caprarica
3
Nox Molfetta
7
16/10/2022 16:00
Vitus Cap San Michele
3
Cormar Segato Woman
1
16/10/2022 16:00
puroBIO Noci
1
Futsal Ragusa
2
16/10/2022 16:00
Reggio Sporting Club
5
WFC Grottaglie
5
16/10/2022 16:00
Team Scaletta
4
T&T Royal Lamezia
1
16/10/2022 16:00
Città di Taranto
3
Soccer Altamura
1
23/10/2022 15:30
T&T Royal Lamezia
5
Reggio Sporting Club
2
23/10/2022 16:00
Futsal Ragusa
0
Città di Taranto
1
23/10/2022 16:00
Nox Molfetta
8
Team Scaletta
0
23/10/2022 16:00
WFC Grottaglie
5
puroBIO Noci
2
23/10/2022 17:00
Soccer Altamura
1
Vitus Cap San Michele
3
23/10/2022 17:30
Cormar Segato Woman
7
Levante Caprarica
2
30/10/2022 16:00
Levante Caprarica
1
T&T Royal Lamezia
4
30/10/2022 16:00
puroBIO Noci
1
Soccer Altamura
4
30/10/2022 16:00
Reggio Sporting Club
3
Futsal Ragusa
1
30/10/2022 16:30
Team Scaletta
1
WFC Grottaglie
4
30/10/2022 16:30
Città di Taranto
1
Vitus Cap San Michele
3
30/10/2022 17:30
Cormar Segato Woman
2
Nox Molfetta
3
06/11/2022 16:00
T&T Royal Lamezia
1
Cormar Segato Woman
0
06/11/2022 16:00
Futsal Ragusa
1
Levante Caprarica
2
06/11/2022 16:00
Vitus Cap San Michele
4
Reggio Sporting Club
1
06/11/2022 16:00
WFC Grottaglie
2
Nox Molfetta
3
06/11/2022 16:30
Città di Taranto
4
puroBIO Noci
1
06/11/2022 17:00
Soccer Altamura
6
Team Scaletta
1
13/11/2022 16:00
Levante Caprarica
1
WFC Grottaglie
4
13/11/2022 16:00
puroBIO Noci
0
Vitus Cap San Michele
3
13/11/2022 16:00
Nox Molfetta
3
T&T Royal Lamezia
2
13/11/2022 16:00
Reggio Sporting Club
4
Soccer Altamura
3
13/11/2022 16:00
Team Scaletta
3
Futsal Ragusa
2
13/11/2022 17:30
Cormar Segato Woman
1
Città di Taranto
0
27/11/2022 16:00
Futsal Ragusa
0
T&T Royal Lamezia
7
27/11/2022 16:00
Vitus Cap San Michele
5
Levante Caprarica
1
27/11/2022 16:00
puroBIO Noci
2
Reggio Sporting Club
1
27/11/2022 16:00
WFC Grottaglie
5
Cormar Segato Woman
2
27/11/2022 16:30
Città di Taranto
2
Team Scaletta
1
27/11/2022 17:30
Soccer Altamura
2
Nox Molfetta
4
04/12/2022
Levante Caprarica
2
Soccer Altamura
8
04/12/2022
Nox Molfetta
6
Futsal Ragusa
2
04/12/2022
Reggio Sporting Club
2
Città di Taranto
4
04/12/2022
T&T Royal Lamezia
5
WFC Grottaglie
1
04/12/2022
Cormar Segato Woman
2
puroBIO Noci
1
04/12/2022
Team Scaletta
0
Vitus Cap San Michele
4
11/12/2022
Città di Taranto
1
Nox Molfetta
0
11/12/2022
Futsal Ragusa
1
Cormar Segato Woman
3
11/12/2022
Vitus Cap San Michele
1
T&T Royal Lamezia
1
11/12/2022 16:00
puroBIO Noci
3
Levante Caprarica
4
11/12/2022
Reggio Sporting Club
1
Team Scaletta
3
11/12/2022
Soccer Altamura
3
WFC Grottaglie
2
18/12/2022
Levante Caprarica
1
Città di Taranto
4
18/12/2022
Nox Molfetta
1
Vitus Cap San Michele
2
18/12/2022
T&T Royal Lamezia
2
Soccer Altamura
2
18/12/2022
Cormar Segato Woman
6
Reggio Sporting Club
0
18/12/2022
Team Scaletta
0
puroBIO Noci
1
18/12/2022
WFC Grottaglie
10
Futsal Ragusa
0
08/01/2023
Città di Taranto
0
WFC Grottaglie
3
08/01/2023
Vitus Cap San Michele
4
Futsal Ragusa
2
08/01/2023 16:00
puroBIO Noci
1
T&T Royal Lamezia
5
08/01/2023
Reggio Sporting Club
1
Nox Molfetta
8
08/01/2023
Soccer Altamura
2
Cormar Segato Woman
2
08/01/2023
Team Scaletta
4
Levante Caprarica
0
15/01/2023
Futsal Ragusa
0
Soccer Altamura
3
15/01/2023
Levante Caprarica
6
Reggio Sporting Club
0
15/01/2023
Nox Molfetta
10
puroBIO Noci
1
15/01/2023
T&T Royal Lamezia
5
Città di Taranto
4
15/01/2023
Cormar Segato Woman
5
Team Scaletta
0
15/01/2023
WFC Grottaglie
3
Vitus Cap San Michele
5
22/01/2023 16:00
Soccer Altamura
1
Città di Taranto
2
22/01/2023 16:00
Nox Molfetta
6
Levante Caprarica
3
22/01/2023 16:00
Futsal Ragusa
5
puroBIO Noci
2
22/01/2023 16:00
WFC Grottaglie
6
Reggio Sporting Club
0
22/01/2023 16:00
T&T Royal Lamezia
6
Team Scaletta
2
22/01/2023 16:00
Cormar Segato Woman
0
Vitus Cap San Michele
1
29/01/2023
Team Scaletta
2
Nox Molfetta
6
29/01/2023
Levante Caprarica
0
Cormar Segato Woman
6
29/01/2023
Vitus Cap San Michele
4
Soccer Altamura
5
29/01/2023
Reggio Sporting Club
1
T&T Royal Lamezia
8
29/01/2023 16:00
puroBIO Noci
1
WFC Grottaglie
1
29/01/2023
Città di Taranto
6
Futsal Ragusa
0
05/02/2023
Vitus Cap San Michele
2
Città di Taranto
1
05/02/2023
T&T Royal Lamezia
9
Levante Caprarica
0
05/02/2023 16:00
Soccer Altamura
1
puroBIO Noci
1
05/02/2023
Futsal Ragusa
1
Reggio Sporting Club
1
05/02/2023
Nox Molfetta
4
Cormar Segato Woman
1
05/02/2023
WFC Grottaglie
2
Team Scaletta
2
19/02/2023 16:00
puroBIO Noci
2
Città di Taranto
2
19/02/2023
Levante Caprarica
3
Futsal Ragusa
2
19/02/2023
Team Scaletta
4
Soccer Altamura
7
19/02/2023
Cormar Segato Woman
3
T&T Royal Lamezia
3
19/02/2023
Reggio Sporting Club
0
Vitus Cap San Michele
4
19/02/2023
Nox Molfetta
1
WFC Grottaglie
1
26/02/2023
WFC Grottaglie
9
Levante Caprarica
0
26/02/2023
T&T Royal Lamezia
3
Nox Molfetta
2
26/02/2023 16:00
Vitus Cap San Michele
4
puroBIO Noci
2
26/02/2023
Soccer Altamura
7
Reggio Sporting Club
1
05/03/2023
Città di Taranto
3
Cormar Segato Woman
3
26/02/2023
Futsal Ragusa
2
Team Scaletta
2
12/03/2023
Team Scaletta
1
Città di Taranto
3
12/03/2023
T&T Royal Lamezia
9
Futsal Ragusa
2
12/03/2023 16:00
Reggio Sporting Club
1
puroBIO Noci
3
12/03/2023
Nox Molfetta
7
Soccer Altamura
8
12/03/2023
Levante Caprarica
0
Vitus Cap San Michele
2
12/03/2023
Cormar Segato Woman
5
WFC Grottaglie
1
19/03/2023 16:00
Vitus Cap San Michele
8
Team Scaletta
2
19/03/2023 16:00
Futsal Ragusa
2
Nox Molfetta
4
19/03/2023 16:00
puroBIO Noci
1
Cormar Segato Woman
3
19/03/2023 16:00
Città di Taranto
5
Reggio Sporting Club
2
19/03/2023 16:00
Soccer Altamura
6
Levante Caprarica
1
19/03/2023 16:00
WFC Grottaglie
2
T&T Royal Lamezia
3
26/03/2023 16:00
T&T Royal Lamezia
1
Vitus Cap San Michele
0
26/03/2023 16:00
Nox Molfetta
4
Città di Taranto
2
26/03/2023 16:00
Levante Caprarica
6
puroBIO Noci
2
26/03/2023 16:00
Team Scaletta
3
Reggio Sporting Club
4
26/03/2023 16:00
WFC Grottaglie
3
Soccer Altamura
2
26/03/2023 16:00
Cormar Segato Woman
8
Futsal Ragusa
1
16/04/2023 16:00
Futsal Ragusa
1
WFC Grottaglie
7
16/04/2023 16:00
Vitus Cap San Michele
1
Nox Molfetta
4
16/04/2023 16:00
Reggio Sporting Club
2
Cormar Segato Woman
3
16/04/2023 12:00
puroBIO Noci
1
Team Scaletta
4
16/04/2023 16:30
Città di Taranto
6
Levante Caprarica
1
16/04/2023 17:00
Soccer Altamura
0
T&T Royal Lamezia
6
23/04/2023 16:00
WFC Grottaglie
1
Città di Taranto
1
23/04/2023 16:00
T&T Royal Lamezia
5
puroBIO Noci
1
23/04/2023 16:00
Nox Molfetta
6
Reggio Sporting Club
2
23/04/2023 16:00
Cormar Segato Woman
3
Soccer Altamura
4
23/04/2023 16:00
Levante Caprarica
2
Team Scaletta
1
23/04/2023 16:00
Futsal Ragusa
2
Vitus Cap San Michele
4
30/04/2023 16:00
Soccer Altamura
6
Futsal Ragusa
1
30/04/2023 16:00
Reggio Sporting Club
2
Levante Caprarica
0
30/04/2023 16:00
puroBIO Noci
2
Nox Molfetta
8
30/04/2023 16:00
Team Scaletta
0
Cormar Segato Woman
3
30/04/2023 16:00
Città di Taranto
0
T&T Royal Lamezia
2
30/04/2023 16:00
Vitus Cap San Michele
2
WFC Grottaglie
2